Is Paw Patrol Marshall Milk Chocolate Ornament Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, And Polyglycerol Polyricinoleic Acid), Natural Vanilla Flavoring, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red 40 Lake. Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Traces Of Gluten. Made In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs And Wheat.

Check Paw Patrol Marshall Milk Chocolate Ornament against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing