Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Dextran, Magnesium Steroid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Yellow Five, Yellow Six

Check Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws | Spoonful