Is Paw Patrol Raisins Snack Boxes 126g (9 x 14g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins, Cottonseed Oil
Check Paw Patrol Raisins Snack Boxes 126g (9 x 14g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paw Patrol Raisins Snack Boxes 126g (9 x 14g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Paw Patrol Raisins Snack Boxes 126g (9 x 14g) is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


