Is Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibre, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids)

Check Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping