Is Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibre, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids)
Check Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paxo Gluten Free White Breadcrumbs is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


