Is Paxo Sage & Onion Low Salt Stuffing Mix 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Onion (15%), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Dried Sage (1.5%), Dried Parsley, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates)
Check Paxo Sage & Onion Low Salt Stuffing Mix 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paxo Sage & Onion Low Salt Stuffing Mix 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paxo Sage & Onion Low Salt Stuffing Mix 170g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dressing · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


