Is PAXS, CAESAR SALAD DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHEESE, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE, EGG YORK, SPICES, ANCHOVY SAUCE, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER, GARLIC, XANTHANGUM.

Check PAXS, CAESAR SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping