Is Paycho skulls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine (beef gelatine, pork gelatine), humectant (sorbitols), modified potato starch, acid (citric acid), natural flavouring, fruit , vegetable concentrates (radish, carrots, blackcurrant, lemon, safflower), vegetable oils (coconut oil, palm kernel oil), glazing agents (beeswax, carnauba wax), colours (carminic acid, titanium dioxide),

Check Paycho skulls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go