Is PAYDAY Peanut Caramel Candy Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil [Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil], Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Carrageenan, Mono- and Diglycerides.
Check PAYDAY Peanut Caramel Candy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAYDAY Peanut Caramel Candy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PAYDAY Peanut Caramel Candy Bars is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


