Is Paynes Just Brazils Boxed Chocolates 180G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Brazil Nuts, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Powder (Full Fat, Skimmed), Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check Paynes Just Brazils Boxed Chocolates 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paynes Just Brazils Boxed Chocolates 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Paynes Just Brazils Boxed Chocolates 180G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


