Is PAYSAN BRETON, THE WHIPPED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPREADABLE CHEESE - INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED BUTTERMILK, CREAM AND SKIMMED MILK, SEA SALT FROM GUERANDE (1.1%), BUTTERMILK POWDER, MILK PROTEIN, LACTIC STARTERS.

Check PAYSAN BRETON, THE WHIPPED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep