Is Paysan Cooked Ham Old Fashioned Made With Pork Raised Without Antibiotics Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Potassium lactate, Pea protein, sodium phosphate, carrageenan, sodium erythorbate, sodium diacetate, sodium nitrite, Sodium bicarbonate.
Check Paysan Cooked Ham Old Fashioned Made With Pork Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paysan Cooked Ham Old Fashioned Made With Pork Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


