Is Paysan Naturel Head Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Rice Crumbs, Spices
Check Paysan Naturel Head Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paysan Naturel Head Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


