Is Paysan Naturel Head Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Rice Crumbs, Spices

Check Paysan Naturel Head Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch