Is Paysan Smoked Ham Shaved Meat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Potassium lactate, Pea protein, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Smoke flavour, Sodium nitrite, Sodium bicarbonate, Caramel.
Check Paysan Smoked Ham Shaved Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paysan Smoked Ham Shaved Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch


