Is PB 8 Probiotic 8 Strain Dietary Supplement Capsule Pro-Biotic Acidophilus - Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsules (Water, Gelatin), Inulin, The Microflora Growth Concentrate Selected For Pb8 (Tm), Is Inulin, A Carbohydrate From Chicory Root (Chichorium Intybus), Inulin Is Also Found In A Variety Of Fruits, Vegetables, Grains
Check PB 8 Probiotic 8 Strain Dietary Supplement Capsule Pro-Biotic Acidophilus - Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB 8 Probiotic 8 Strain Dietary Supplement Capsule Pro-Biotic Acidophilus - Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PB 8 Probiotic 8 Strain Dietary Supplement Capsule Pro-Biotic Acidophilus - Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


