Is PB CHOCOCHIP CBD 10 MG INFUSED NUTRITION BARS, PB CHOCOCHIP Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT FLOUR, GRANULATED PEANUTS), PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR (PEANUT OIL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SESAME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS IN SOY OIL), SEA SALT, PEANUT EXTRACT, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP OIL.
Check PB CHOCOCHIP CBD 10 MG INFUSED NUTRITION BARS, PB CHOCOCHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB CHOCOCHIP CBD 10 MG INFUSED NUTRITION BARS, PB CHOCOCHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar


