Is PB CRAVE, RAZZLE DAZZLE, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, VANILLA.
Check PB CRAVE, RAZZLE DAZZLE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB CRAVE, RAZZLE DAZZLE, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


