Is p.b. Creamy Peanut Butter Spread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt
Check p.b. Creamy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open p.b. Creamy Peanut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
p.b. Creamy Peanut Butter Spread is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


