Is Pb Fit Peanut Butter Powder Sf - 7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT FLOUR, MONK FRUIT BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT), SALT.
Check Pb Fit Peanut Butter Powder Sf - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pb Fit Peanut Butter Powder Sf - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingSmoothie


