Is PB Fit Peanut Butter Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Salt.
Check PB Fit Peanut Butter Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB Fit Peanut Butter Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


