Is PB & J GRANOLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, OATS, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT), CHOPPED PEANUTS, RAISINS, OAT BRAN, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE OIL), FLAX, CANOLA OIL.
Check PB & J GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB & J GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


