Is PB & Jelly Mini Protein Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA FIBER AND CASSAVA BLEND, PLANT FUELED PROTEIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN), PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RSPO PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SEA SALT

Check PB & Jelly Mini Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.