Is PB2 24oz Organic Powdered Peanut Butter - USDA Organic Certified, Non-GMO Project Verified, Gluten-Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Salt, Sugar

Check PB2 24oz Organic Powdered Peanut Butter - USDA Organic Certified, Non-GMO Project Verified, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PB2 24oz Organic Powdered Peanut Butter - USDA Organic Certified, Non-GMO Project Verified, Gluten-Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingSmoothie