Is PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter 55 Calorie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (93%), Sugar And Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter 55 Calorie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter 55 Calorie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBaking


