Is PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR AND SALT.
Check PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


