Is PB2 Powdered Roasted Almond Butter, 16oz Low-Fat Vegan Almond Powder, Low Carb Nut Butter, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Kosher Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Slow Roasted California Almonds
Check PB2 Powdered Roasted Almond Butter, 16oz Low-Fat Vegan Almond Powder, Low Carb Nut Butter, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB2 Powdered Roasted Almond Butter, 16oz Low-Fat Vegan Almond Powder, Low Carb Nut Butter, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PB2 Powdered Roasted Almond Butter, 16oz Low-Fat Vegan Almond Powder, Low Carb Nut Butter, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Kosher is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


