Is PBCo. Protein Banana Bread - 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupin Flour, Almond Meal, Natural Sweetener (Xylitol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Rice Protein, Kibbled Sunflower, Coconut, Egg White Powder, Raising Agents (Glucono Delta-lactone, Sodium Bicoarbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Vanilla Bean Powder, Mixed Spices, Natural Banana Flavour, Salt
Check PBCo. Protein Banana Bread - 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PBCo. Protein Banana Bread - 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PBCo. Protein Banana Bread - 340g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBaking


