Is PB&Me PB&Me Powdered Hazelnut Spread, Keto Snack, Gluten Free, Plant Protein, No Sugar Added, 6.5 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check PB&Me PB&Me Powdered Hazelnut Spread, Keto Snack, Gluten Free, Plant Protein, No Sugar Added, 6.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB&Me PB&Me Powdered Hazelnut Spread, Keto Snack, Gluten Free, Plant Protein, No Sugar Added, 6.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PB&Me PB&Me Powdered Hazelnut Spread, Keto Snack, Gluten Free, Plant Protein, No Sugar Added, 6.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Powder, Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastGarnishing


