Is PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated mango purée, Concentrated apple juice, Concentrated pear juice, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C).
Check PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


