Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated mango purée, Concentrated apple juice, Concentrated pear juice, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C).

Check PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? PC 100% Jus Mangue 1L | Spoonful