Is PC Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Blackstrap Molasses), Water, Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Celery Good Powder.

Check PC Chicken & Rib Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.