Is PC Harissa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bell Pepper, Red Jalapeño Pepper, Water, Vegetable Oil, Roasted Red Bell Pepper (red Bell Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Toasted Spices, Garlic, Paprika, Lemon, Chili Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Spearmint, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.
Check PC Harissa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Harissa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing


