Is PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, HONEY, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR.
Check PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


