Is PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, HONEY, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR.

Check PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PC Honey Maple Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep