Is PC Kettle Cooked Honey Dijon Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable and/or mid-oleic sunflower oil, Seasoning {sugars [sugar, corn maltodextrin, honey, fancy molasses], salt, dried onion, spices, yeast extract, dijon mustard [vinegar, spices (mustard), salt, white wine, citric acid, tartaric acid], natural flavour, citric acid, dried garlic, high oleic sunflower oil, modified corn starch, paprika extractives, turmeric extractives, silicon dioxide}.
Check PC Kettle Cooked Honey Dijon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Kettle Cooked Honey Dijon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


