Is PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour.
Check PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Reviews
PC Menu Sparkling Water Blue Menu
Refreshing and many flavours to choose from
Similar Products
P.F. Changs Home Menu Teriyaki Sauce for Dipping Cooking & Marinating 14 oz.
P.F. Chang’s Home Menu Sesame Sauce for Dipping, Cooking & Marinating, 13.5 oz.
Litehouse Dressing & Dip Chunky Bleu Cheese - 13 Fl. Oz.
P.F. Chang's Home Menu Sweet Chili Sauce With Honey
Mezzetta Olive Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 9.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


