Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PC Organic Biologique Dried Cranberries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Sugars (organic Concentrated Apple Juice), Organic Sunflower Oil. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check PC Organic Biologique Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingGarnishing
Peanut Free? PC Organic Biologique Dried Cranberries | Spoonful