Is PC Organics Bean Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Water, Organic red kidney beans, Organic chickpeas, Organic romano beans, Organic black-eyed peas, Sea salt.

Check PC Organics Bean Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep