Is PC Organics Biologique Chili Powder Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices (contain Organic Chili Pepper), Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Silicon Dioxide.

Check PC Organics Biologique Chili Powder Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep