Is PC Organics Biologique Lentil & Brown Rice Penne Rigate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Lentil Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour.
Check PC Organics Biologique Lentil & Brown Rice Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Organics Biologique Lentil & Brown Rice Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


