Is PC Organics Biologique Vegetable Medley Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic assorted peas, Organic carrots, Organic whole kernel corn, Organic green beans, Organic shelled edamame (soy).

Check PC Organics Biologique Vegetable Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking