Is PC Organics Chickpea & Brown Rice Fusilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Pea Protein Isolate.

Check PC Organics Chickpea & Brown Rice Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch