Is PC Organics Chickpeas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chickpeas, Water, Sea Salt.
Check PC Organics Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Organics Chickpeas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Banza Cavatappi Made From Chickpeas Pasta
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


