Is PC ORGANICS GARLIC POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check PC ORGANICS GARLIC POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PC ORGANICS GARLIC POWDER is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup