Is Pc Potato Red Mini 680g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Mini Potatoes
Check Pc Potato Red Mini 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pc Potato Red Mini 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pc Potato Red Mini 680g is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


