Is PC Toum Garlic Dip & Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Water, Lemon Juice, Spices, Aleppo Chili Pepper Flakes, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.
Check PC Toum Garlic Dip & Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Toum Garlic Dip & Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


