Is PCC FARMLAND TRUST, THEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CHERRY & CHILI, CHERRY & CHILI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS*+, SUGAR*+, CHERRIES*, COCOA BUTTER*+, ANCHO CHILI*, GUAJILLO CHILI*, CINNAMON*, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*, RICE FLOUR*.

Check PCC FARMLAND TRUST, THEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CHERRY & CHILI, CHERRY & CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySpicyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping