Is PCC, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check PCC, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


