Is PCC Market Kitchen Double Cream Gouda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Lactic Ferments, Enzymes, Salt.
Check PCC Market Kitchen Double Cream Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC Market Kitchen Double Cream Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Non-GMO Gluten Free Gluten Free Unsweetened Coconut Cream, 13.66 fl oz Can
Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz.
Magnum Ice Cream Double Raspberry 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz.
bettergoods Double Vanilla Premium Ice Cream, 16 fl oz
365 WHOLE FOODS MARKET ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM, 13.5 fl oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


